Council of Past District Governors
Demekya McAllen DG 2022-2023
Chair
 District Assistant Governors
David A. Strand
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Mark V. Harville
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
David A. Strand
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Mark V. Harville
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Ryan Henry
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Jared M. Jernagan
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Jan Roestamadji
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Stephanie Moran
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Max J. Ward
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Janet L. Brewer
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Royce Carter
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Ben A Polk
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Royce Carter
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Lance Wonderlin
Assistant District Governor
 District Assistant Governors
Tracey Danner-Odenwelder
Assistant District Governor
 District Conference Planning Committee
Edith Collings
Chair
 District Conference Planning Team
Edith Collings
District Conference Planning Committeee Chair
 District Finance Committee
Raymond Kramp
Chair
 District Foundation Committee
David Anders
District Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 District Foundation Committee
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 District Foundation Committee
Raymond Kramp
District Grants Chair
 District Foundation Committee
Ginger Scott
District PolioPlus Subcomittee Chair
 District Leadership Team
Jennifer L. Stanfield
District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Santos Salinas
DG-Elect
 District Leadership Team
Stephanie Moran
DG-Nominee Designate
 District Leadership Team
Joseph R. Collings PDG 2020-21
Vice Governor
 District Leadership Team
Mark V. Harville
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
David A. Strand
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Mark V. Harville
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
David A. Strand
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Jared M. Jernagan
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Max J. Ward
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Jan Roestamadji
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Janet L. Brewer
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Tracey Danner-Odenwelder
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Royce Carter
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Ben A Polk
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Lance Wonderlin
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Royce Carter
Assistant District Governor
 District Leadership Team
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 District Leadership Team
Leigh Perry
District Executive Secretary
 District Leadership Team
Jennifer A. Dale
Youth Exchange Chair
 District Membership Committee
Stan Jacobs
District Membership Chair
 District Nominating Committee
Joseph R. Collings PDG 2020-21
Chair
 District Public Image Committee
Matt Howell
District Public Image Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Jennifer L. Stanfield
District Governor
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Ryan Henry
DG-Nominee
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
David Anders
District Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Ginger Scott
Polio Programs Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Raymond Kramp
District Grants Subcomittee Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Nick Reich
Global Grants Subcomittee Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Woody M. Collins
Global Grants Subcomittee Chair
 District Rotary Foundation Committee (TRF)
Stephen D. Leonard PDG 2004-05
District Grants Stewardship Chair
 District Youth Service
James B. Thompson
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Chair
 District Youth Service
Jennifer A. Dale
Youth Exchange Chair
 District Youth Service
Deborah L Webb
Speech Contest Chair
 Executive Leadership Team (DG Line)
Jennifer L. Stanfield
District Governor
 Executive Leadership Team (DG Line)
Santos Salinas
DG-Elect
 Executive Leadership Team (DG Line)
Joseph R. Collings PDG 2020-21
Vice Governor
 Executive Leadership Team (DG Line)
Ryan Henry
DG-Nominee
 Governor's Advisory Committee
Salim K. Najjar
Chair
 Membership Extension & Retention
David A. Strand
Emerging Clubs Chair
 Membership Extension & Retention
David A. Strand
Emerging Clubs Chair
 Membership Extension & Retention
Stan Jacobs
Membership Development Chair
 Strategic Initiatives & Planning
Stephanie Moran
Strategic Planning Chair
 The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management
Nick Reich
Global Grants and International Service Chair
 The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18
District Rotary Foundation Chair
 The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management
Ginger Scott
Polio Programs Chair
 The Rotary Foundation & Global Grants Management
Suzann L. Shackleton
Global Grant Scholarship Chair
 World Community Service Foundation Board (District 6560 Foundation)
Bryce E. Adam PDG 2017-18
District Rotary Foundation Chair